Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, GRASMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+421.2%
Price Change
+£303,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+421.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£303,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5JE
← Back to All Properties