Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AEROFOIL GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-5.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5YL
← Back to All Properties