105, STEAM MILL LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+42.0%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+171.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+30.6%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1