Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, THURLESTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,500
+258.4%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4PA
← Back to All Properties