Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, SAXON COURT, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+33.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RG
← Back to All Properties