Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BISHOPSWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+42.0%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7JR
← Back to All Properties