Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, 6, OSCAR WILDE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3FG
← Back to All Properties