15, WINCHESTER CLOSE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,735
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2499.0%
Price Change
+£113,205 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£117,735+2499.0%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,205 from previous sale
Sale #4
£4,530-95.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
-£93,470 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+216.1%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1