Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CHALLENGER DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+16.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+2.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+106.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7RY
← Back to All Properties