Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHESTNUT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+81.4%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+51.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2NY
← Back to All Properties