Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+93.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+29.3%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,800
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2LT
← Back to All Properties