Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, OLDBROOK BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+25.8%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+42.0%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Detached
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+186.2%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2JD
← Back to All Properties