Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£120,525 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+93.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£120,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,475
+161.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£79,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1EL
← Back to All Properties