Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WATTY HALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+52.5%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+31.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+21.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3AP
← Back to All Properties