Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, ST RONANS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+28.5%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500
+69.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,750
+19.9%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+22.4%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1DX
← Back to All Properties