334, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.6%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+218.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+70.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1