70, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£35,000+75.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950+411.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,900
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1