Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HAMILTON COURT, ASHBY PLACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+19.2%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+118.9%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NP
← Back to All Properties