38, NOEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+49.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+7.0%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+6.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1