Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELTON PARK, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+24.3%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+120.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4NW
← Back to All Properties