Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, 73, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
+57.5%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+32.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2WW
← Back to All Properties