Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LAVERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,500
-12.1%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-8.2%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
+43.8%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950
+30.9%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+189.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LQ
← Back to All Properties