Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRINCESS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.5%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
+301.5%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8DS
← Back to All Properties