Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GARFIELD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+84.0%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+111.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7HX
← Back to All Properties