Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGH STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+78.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+130.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£141,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 6QL
← Back to All Properties