Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROFT END, 25B, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£723,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£723,000
+64.3%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+36.4%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+84.3%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1NH
← Back to All Properties