Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECHWAY, RADDEL LANE, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA4 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£687,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+220.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£687,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 4EE
← Back to All Properties