Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,500
+50.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-8.3%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 9 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties