Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRICKETTS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+43.9%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+19.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4LU
← Back to All Properties