11, CAELUM DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£18,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-14.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,750
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1