Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THRUSH CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+13.3%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+5.6%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+215.5%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 8JF
← Back to All Properties