Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+35.8%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+287.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£185,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 15 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8BJ
← Back to All Properties