Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BERWICK WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+175.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5XF
← Back to All Properties