Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST MARYS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 0SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+146.0%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 4 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0SJ
← Back to All Properties