1, THE LEY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.9%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+219.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+48.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1