Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SCHOLES LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+32.3%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+20.3%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-2.6%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+237.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6LY
← Back to All Properties