FLAT 9, BARCLAY HALL, BARCLAY PARK, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 7DZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+50.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+112.0%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1