Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-8.5%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-12.5%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-5.9%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,938 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,888
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties