Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, THE OVAL, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+73.8%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4RJ
← Back to All Properties