90A, GORDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1EP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000+1.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000+176.9%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,500-71.1%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+50.0%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+150.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1