Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TENBURY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+49.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+17.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RN
← Back to All Properties