Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, PANTERS ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+21.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9NY
← Back to All Properties