Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WILLOW ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 2RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+56.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+11.8%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 2RR
← Back to All Properties