21, PARK VIEW CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 2GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+32.1%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+120.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+34.9%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1