42, MONUMENT LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500+102.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+29.1%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1