Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ESTCOTS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+29.4%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+82.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 5 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3YW
← Back to All Properties