Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LONGHOLME ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+5.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-1.5%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+12.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3HU
← Back to All Properties