Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUMMER HILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2LN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,000
+1.2%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£40,500
+3.8%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,000
-44.3%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+63.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+90.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2LN
← Back to All Properties