18, THE HURST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.6%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+190.6%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-28.9%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1