Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FELTONS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+8.6%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+49.0%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6RP
← Back to All Properties